

Vimobin Labs
Private
VIMOBIN LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
Private
VIMOBIN LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
2018
2018
Founded in 2018, Vimobin Labs operates in Enterprise Tech industry. The company initially focused on immersive ad formats for digital games and later expanded to support cross-platform delivery. It la...
Funding stage:
Seed
Last funding:
27/12/2019
Investors
Employee count:
3
Last 90d
3
Last 90d
Vimobin Labs: People highlights
An overview of key people in Vimobin Labs.
- Key People1
- Total Employee3
Vimobin Labs Founders
FAQs on Key People of Vimobin Labs
Vimobin Labs was founded by Gokulkrishna Sekar, Nikhil Prasad.
Vimobin Labs currently has ~3 employees.
Disclaimer
Inc42 Datalabs consolidates intelligence from public records, statutory filings, proprietary research, and vetted third‑party datasets. All information is provided as is—please run your own checks before acting on it. Inc42 Datalabs bears no responsibility for decisions or outcomes based on this data.
Quick Links