

Spark Astronomy
2018
2018
Founded in 2018, Spark Astronomy operates in Edtech offering a unique blend of technology and experiential learning methods to promote Space Science in educational institutions and corporations. The c...
Company Type:
Bootstrapped
Employee count:
6
Last 90d
6
Last 90d
Spark Astronomy: People highlights
An overview of key people in Spark Astronomy.
- Total Employee6
Spark Astronomy Founders
FAQs on Key People of Spark Astronomy
Spark Astronomy was founded by Aryan Mishra, Shishirant Rahul.
Spark Astronomy currently has ~6 employees.
Disclaimer
Inc42 Datalabs consolidates intelligence from public records, statutory filings, proprietary research, and vetted third‑party datasets. All information is provided as is—please run your own checks before acting on it. Inc42 Datalabs bears no responsibility for decisions or outcomes based on this data.
Quick Links